Burócratas, editores, Administradores
2867
ediciones
m (→Árboles) |
m (→Arbustos) |
||
Línea 1058: | Línea 1058: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Chamaenerion angustifolium''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Epilobium angustifolium|Epilobium angustifolium]]'' | | colspan="2" |''Chamaenerion angustifolium''<ref name=":167">''[[Wikispecies:es:Chamaenerion angustifolium|Chamaenerion angustifolium]]'': ''[[Wikispecies:es:Epilobium angustifolium|Epilobium angustifolium]]'', adelfilla, epilobio</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Coreopsis spp.<ref name=":112" />'' | |''Coreopsis spp.<ref name=":112" />'' | ||
Línea 1391: | Línea 1391: | ||
|''Syringa spp.''<ref name=":154">[[Wikispecies:es:Syringa|''Syringa'' spp.]]: lilas</ref> | |''Syringa spp.''<ref name=":154">[[Wikispecies:es:Syringa|''Syringa'' spp.]]: lilas</ref> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
Línea 1405: | Línea 1405: | ||
| colspan="2" |''Viburnum spp.''<ref name=":151" /> | | colspan="2" |''Viburnum spp.''<ref name=":151" /> | ||
|''Viburnum spp.<ref name=":151" />'' | |''Viburnum spp.<ref name=":151" />'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Viburnum × bodnantense''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Viburnum × bodnantense|Viburnum × bodnantense]]''</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 1504: | Línea 1508: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Tilia cordata''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Tilia cordata|Tilia cordata]]'': tejo, tejo blanco, tilo de hoja pequeña, tilo de monte, tilo norteño, tilo silvestre</ref> | |''Tilia cordata''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Tilia cordata|Tilia cordata]]'': tejo, tejo blanco, tilo de hoja pequeña, tilo de monte, tilo norteño, tilo silvestre</ref> | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Plantas palustres == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Plantas palustres | |||
!Primavera | |||
!Verano | |||
!Otoño | |||
!Invierno | |||
|- | |||
|''Cardamine pratensis''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Cardamine pratensis|Cardamine pratensis]]'': berro de prado, cardamina, mastuerzo</ref> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" |''Agastache scrophulariifolia''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Agastache scrophulariifolia|Agastache scrophulariifolia]]''</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Asclepias incarnata''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Asclepias incarnata|Asclepias incarnata]]'': algodoncillo de México, soldadillo de Méjico</ref> | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|''Caltha palustris''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Caltha palustris|Caltha palustris]]'': caléndula acuática, calta palustre, verruguera</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|''Chamaenerion angustifolium''<ref name=":167" /> | |||
|- | |||
|''Ilex coriacea''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Ilex coriacea|Ilex coriacea]]''</ref>, ''I. glabra''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Ilex glabra|Ilex glabra]]''</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Lychnis flos-cuculi''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Lychnis flos-cuculi|Lychnis flos-cuculi]]'': flor de cuclillo</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Mentha aquatica''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Mentha aquatica|Mentha aquatica]]'': menta acuática</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Nasturtium officinale''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Nasturtium officinale|Nasturtium officinale]]'': agrón, berro, berro de agua, mastuerzo de agua</ref> | |||
|} | |||
== Azoteas == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Primavera | |||
!Verano | |||
!Otoño | |||
!Invierno | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |