Burócratas, editores, Administradores
2867
ediciones
mSin resumen de edición |
|||
Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
== Alféizares y pequeños balcones == | ==Alféizares y pequeños balcones== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Línea 145: | Línea 145: | ||
| colspan="2" |''Calendula officinalis'' | | colspan="2" |''Calendula officinalis'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Fragaria x ananassa'' | | colspan="2" |''Fragaria'' x ''ananassa'' | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 172: | Línea 172: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Patios, cubiertas y terrazas == | ==Patios, cubiertas y terrazas== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Línea 182: | Línea 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|''Achillea'' spp., ''A. millefolium'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Agastache'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Arnica montana'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Aster'' spp., ''Symphyotrichum'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="41" |'''Flores''' | |||
|''Aubretia'' spp. | |''Aubretia'' spp. | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 187: | Línea 211: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |''Allium'' spp. | ||
|''Allium'' spp. | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Anemone nemorosa'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Armeria maritima'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Centaurea cyanus'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | |''Centaurea nigra'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Clarkia amoena'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Cosmos'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Crocus'' spp. | |''Crocus'' spp. | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 211: | Línea 254: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Delosperma'' spp. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Dianthus barbatus'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Doronicum orientale'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Echium plantagineum'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | |''Echium vulgare'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|''Erigeron karvinskianus'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Erysimum'' spp. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Geranium'' spp., ''G. lucidum'', ''G. mollis'', ''G. robertianum'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Helenium'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Helleborus'' spp. | |''Helleborus'' spp. | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 241: | Línea 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Hyacinthus orientalis'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Hylotelephium'' spp., ''Sedum'' spp. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Lamium album'', ''L. purpureum'', ''L. Maculatum'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Lathyrus'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Leucanthemum vulgare'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | |''Linum'' spp., ''L. usitatissimum'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Lobularia maritima'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Monarda'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Muscari'' spp. | |''Muscari'' spp. | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 265: | Línea 344: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Myosotis sylvatica'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Nepeta'' x ''faassenii'', ''N. racemosa'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | |''Nepeta cataria'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Papaver'' spp., ''P. rhoeas'', ''P. orientale'', ''Eschscholzia californica'', ''Meconopsis cambrica'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Phaceliatanacetifolia'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Primula veris'' | |''Primula veris'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 284: | Línea 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Pulicaria dysenterica'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Pulsatilla vulgaris'' | |''Pulsatilla vulgaris'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 290: | Línea 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Reseda odorata'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Scabiosa'' spp., ''Knautia arvensis'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Teucrium'' x ''lucidrys'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Tussilago farfara'' | |''Tussilago farfara'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 295: | Línea 402: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|''Verbena bonariensis'', ''Verbena'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Veronica longifolia, Veronica'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''Trepadoras''' | |||
|''Clematis'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Wisteria floribunda'', ''W. sinensis'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |'''Arbustos''' | |||
|''Berberis thunbergii'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Buxus sempervirens'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Choisya'' spp. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Erica carnea'', ''E. cinerea'', ''Calluna vulgaris'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Hebe'' spp. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Mahonia'' spp. | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Potentilla'' spp. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Skimmia japonica'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |'''Comestibles''' | |||
|Allium schoenoprasum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anthriscus cerefolium | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Borago officinalis'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Fragaria'' x ''ananassa'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Rosmarinus officinalis'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |