Burócratas, editores, Administradores
2867
ediciones
m (→Arbustos) |
m (→Azoteas) |
||
Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
==Alféizares y pequeños balcones== | ==<ref name=":21" />Alféizares y pequeños balcones== | ||
===Flores=== | ===Flores=== | ||
Línea 37: | Línea 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Colchicum autumnale''<ref>''[[wikispecies:es:Colchicum autumnale|Colchicum autumnale]]'': cólquico, mataperros, narciso de otoño, quitameriendas, azafrán bastardo, azafrán silvestre</ref>, ''C. agrippinum''<ref>''[[wikispecies:es:Colchicum agrippinum|Colchicum agrippinum]]''</ref> | |''Colchicum autumnale''<ref name=":168">''[[wikispecies:es:Colchicum autumnale|Colchicum autumnale]]'': cólquico, mataperros, narciso de otoño, quitameriendas, azafrán bastardo, azafrán silvestre</ref>, ''C. agrippinum''<ref name=":169">''[[wikispecies:es:Colchicum agrippinum|Colchicum agrippinum]]''</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Crocus'' spp.<ref name=":66">[[wikispecies:es:Crocus|''Crocus'' spp.]]</ref> | |''Crocus'' spp.<ref name=":66">[[wikispecies:es:Crocus|''Crocus'' spp.]]</ref> | ||
Línea 58: | Línea 58: | ||
| colspan="4" |''Erica carnea''<ref name=":0">''[[wikispecies:es:Erica carnea|Erica carnea]]'': ''Erica herbacea'', brezo de invierno, brezo de primavera</ref>, ''E. cinerea''<ref name=":1">''[[wikispecies:es:Erica cinerea|Erica cinerea]]'': brezo ceniciento, carpaza, argaña, brezo bermejo</ref>, ''Calluna vulgaris''<ref name=":2">''[[wikispecies:es:Calluna vulgaris|Calluna vulgaris]]'': brecina, brezo, biércol</ref> | | colspan="4" |''Erica carnea''<ref name=":0">''[[wikispecies:es:Erica carnea|Erica carnea]]'': ''Erica herbacea'', brezo de invierno, brezo de primavera</ref>, ''E. cinerea''<ref name=":1">''[[wikispecies:es:Erica cinerea|Erica cinerea]]'': brezo ceniciento, carpaza, argaña, brezo bermejo</ref>, ''Calluna vulgaris''<ref name=":2">''[[wikispecies:es:Calluna vulgaris|Calluna vulgaris]]'': brecina, brezo, biércol</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Erysimum'' spp.<ref name=":36"> | | colspan="2" |''Erysimum'' spp.<ref name=":36">[[wikispecies:es:Erysimum|''Erysimum'' spp.]]</ref> | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|''Erysimum'' spp.<ref name=":36" /> | |''Erysimum'' spp.<ref name=":36" /> | ||
Línea 194: | Línea 194: | ||
|''Actaea simplex<ref name=":163">''[[Wikispecies:es:Actaea simplex|Actaea simplex]]: hierba de san Cristóbal'' </ref>'' | |''Actaea simplex<ref name=":163">''[[Wikispecies:es:Actaea simplex|Actaea simplex]]: hierba de san Cristóbal'' </ref>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Agastache'' spp.<ref>[[wikispecies:es:Agastache|''Agastache'' spp.]]</ref> | | colspan="2" |''Agastache'' spp.<ref name=":170">[[wikispecies:es:Agastache|''Agastache'' spp.]]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Arnica montana''<ref>''[[wikispecies:es:Arnica montana|Arnica montana]]'': arnica, tabaco borde, tabaco de montaña, árnica</ref> | |''Arnica montana''<ref>''[[wikispecies:es:Arnica montana|Arnica montana]]'': arnica, tabaco borde, tabaco de montaña, árnica</ref> | ||
Línea 205: | Línea 205: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Allium'' spp.<ref name=":157"> | | colspan="2" |''Allium'' spp.<ref name=":157">[[Wikispecies:es:Allium|''Allium'' spp''.'']]: cebollas, ajos, puerros, cebolletas</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 331: | Línea 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" |''Pulicaria dysenterica''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Pulicaria dysenterica|Pulicaria dysenterica]]'': cunígalo, cunílago, hierba de gato, hierba de la diarrea, hierba pulguera, pulicaria</ref> | | colspan="2" |''Pulicaria dysenterica''<ref name=":171">''[[Wikispecies:es:Pulicaria dysenterica|Pulicaria dysenterica]]'': cunígalo, cunílago, hierba de gato, hierba de la diarrea, hierba pulguera, pulicaria</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Pulsatilla vulgaris''<ref name=":11" /> | |''Pulsatilla vulgaris''<ref name=":11" /> | ||
Línea 587: | Línea 587: | ||
| colspan="2" |''Aster'' spp.<ref name=":63" />, ''Symphyotrichum'' spp.<ref name=":76" /> | | colspan="2" |''Aster'' spp.<ref name=":63" />, ''Symphyotrichum'' spp.<ref name=":76" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Astilbe'' spp.<ref>[[wikispecies:es:Astilbe|''Astilbe'' spp.]]</ref> | | colspan="2" |''Astilbe'' spp.<ref name=":172">[[wikispecies:es:Astilbe|''Astilbe'' spp.]]</ref> | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 628: | Línea 628: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| colspan="2" |''Echinacea purpurea''<ref name=":35">''[[Wikispecies:es:Echinacea purpurea|Echinacea purpurea]]'': | | colspan="2" |''Echinacea purpurea''<ref name=":35">''[[Wikispecies:es:Echinacea purpurea|Echinacea purpurea]]'': equinácea</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Echinops ritro''<ref name=":47">''[[Wikispecies:es:Echinops ritro|Echinops ritro]]'': abadejo, cardo abadejo, cardo azul, cardo yesquero</ref> | |''Echinops ritro''<ref name=":47">''[[Wikispecies:es:Echinops ritro|Echinops ritro]]'': abadejo, cardo abadejo, cardo azul, cardo yesquero</ref> | ||
Línea 1020: | Línea 1020: | ||
|''Actaea simplex''<ref name=":163" /> | |''Actaea simplex''<ref name=":163" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Ajuga reptans''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Ajuga reptans|Ajuga reptans]]'': búgula, consuelda media</ref> | | colspan="2" |''Ajuga reptans''<ref name=":173">''[[Wikispecies:es:Ajuga reptans|Ajuga reptans]]'': búgula, consuelda media</ref> | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 1073: | Línea 1073: | ||
|''Cyclamen spp.''<ref name=":27" /> | |''Cyclamen spp.''<ref name=":27" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Dahlia'' spp.<ref>[[Wikispecies:es:Dahlia|''Dahlia'' spp.]]</ref> | | colspan="2" |''Dahlia'' spp.<ref name=":174">[[Wikispecies:es:Dahlia|''Dahlia'' spp.]]</ref> | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 1138: | Línea 1138: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''Hylotelephium spp.<ref name=":69" />, Sedum spp.<ref name=":70" />'' | |''Hylotelephium'' spp.''<ref name=":69" />, Sedum'' spp.''<ref name=":70" />'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Iberis'' spp.<ref name=":57" /> | | colspan="2" |''Iberis'' spp.<ref name=":57" /> | ||
Línea 1213: | Línea 1213: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Verbascum'' spp.<ref>[[Wikispecies:es:Verbascum|''Verbascum'' spp.]]</ref> | |''Verbascum'' spp.<ref name=":175">[[Wikispecies:es:Verbascum|''Verbascum'' spp.]]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Verbena bonariensis<ref name=":93" />, Verbena spp.<ref name=":94" />'' | | colspan="2" |''Verbena bonariensis<ref name=":93" />, Verbena spp.<ref name=":94" />'' | ||
Línea 1366: | Línea 1366: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Potentilla spp.<ref name=":74" /> | | colspan="2" |''Potentilla'' spp.<ref name=":74" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 1511: | Línea 1511: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Plantas palustres == | ==Plantas palustres== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Plantas palustres | |+Plantas palustres | ||
Línea 1545: | Línea 1545: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Azoteas == | ==Azoteas== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Azoteas. Flores. | |||
!Primavera | !Primavera | ||
!Verano | !Verano | ||
Línea 1553: | Línea 1554: | ||
!Invierno | !Invierno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Achillea'' spp''.''<ref name=":80" />'', Achilea millefolium''<ref name=":81" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Agastache'' spp''.''<ref name=":170" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Ajuga reptans''<ref name=":173" /> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Allium'' spp''.''<ref name=":157" /> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 1560: | Línea 1572: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|''Arabis'' spp''.''<ref name=":61" />'', A. alpina''<ref name=":62" /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Armeria maritima''<ref name=":5" /> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |''Aster alpinus''<ref name=":157" /> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Astilbe'' spp''.''<ref name=":172" /> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |''Borago officinalis''<ref name=":159" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Calendula officinalis''<ref name=":17" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Carlina vulgaris''<ref>''[[Wikispecies:es:Carlina vulgaris|Carlina vulgaris]]'': ajonjero, carlina, carpazo, carrasquilla</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Centaurea nigra''<ref name=":165" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Colchinum autumnlale''<ref name=":168" />'', C. agrippinum''<ref name=":169" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Coreopsis'' spp.<ref name=":112" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Crocus'' spp.<ref name=":66" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Crocus'' spp.<ref name=":66" /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Cyclamen'' spp. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Dahlia'' spp.<ref name=":174" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |''Delosperma'' spp.<ref name=":67" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Dipsacus'' spp.<ref>[[Wikispecies:es:Dipsacus|''Dipsacus'' spp.]]: cardos</ref> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Echinacea purpurea''<ref name=":35" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Echium vulgare''<ref name=":39" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Eranthis hyemalis''<ref name=":28" /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |''Erica carnea''<ref name=":0" />'', E. cinerea''<ref name=":1" />'', Calluna vulgaris''<ref name=":2" /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Eryngium'' spp.<ref>[[Wikispecies:es:Eryngium|''Eryngium'' spp.]]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Erysimum'' spp.<ref name=":36" /> | |||
| | |||
|''Erysimum'' spp.''<ref name=":36" />'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Galanthus nivalis''<ref name=":29" /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |''Geranium'' spp.<ref name=":40" />, ''G. lucidum''<ref name=":41" />, ''G. molle''<ref name=":43" />, ''G. robertianum''<ref name=":44" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Helleborus'' spp.''<ref name=":37" />'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Helleborus'' spp.<ref name=":37" /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Hosta'' spp.<ref>[[Wikispecies:es:Hosta|''Hosta'' spp.]]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Hylotelephium'' spp.''<ref name=":69" />, Sedum'' spp.''<ref name=":70" />'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Lathyrus'' spp.<ref name=":50" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Lavandula'' spp.<ref name=":19" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Linum spp.''<ref name=":58" />'', L. usitatissimum''<ref name=":59" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Muscari'' spp.<ref name=":71" /> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Origanum vulgare''<ref name=":21" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Ornithogalum dubium''<ref name=":73" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |''Papaver spp.<ref name=":86" />, P. rhoeas<ref name=":87" />, P. orientale<ref name=":88" />, Eschscholzia californica<ref name=":89" />, Meconopsis cambrica<ref name=":90" />'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Perovskia atriplicifolia''<ref name=":116" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Phacelia tanacetifolia''<ref name=":113" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Potentilla spp.<ref name=":74" />'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Pulicaria dysenterica''<ref name=":171" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Pulsatilla vulgaris''<ref name=":11" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Salvia greggii''<ref name=":79" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Salvia verticillata ‘Purple Rain’'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Scabiosa'' spp.<ref name=":12" />, ''Knautia arvensis''<ref name=":13" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Verbascum'' spp.''<ref name=":175" />'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Viola odorata<ref name=":33" />'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Viola'' spp.<ref name=":32" /> | |||
|} | |} | ||